Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 28.07. 19:30   2:1 2
Fr - 28.07. 19:30   2:0
So - 30.07. 15:00   2:2
So - 30.07. 15:00   5:1
So - 30.07. 15:00   1:2
So - 30.07. 15:00   3:0
So - 30.07. 15:00   0:2
Di - 31.10. 14:30   2:2 2
2. Spieltag
Fr - 04.08. 19:30   1:1
Fr - 04.08. 19:30   0:2
Fr - 04.08. 19:30   4:1
Fr - 04.08. 19:30   5:0
Sa - 05.08. 15:00   1:2
Sa - 05.08. 15:00   5:5
Sa - 05.08. 15:30   6:1
So - 06.08. 10:45   3:1
3. Spieltag
Fr - 11.08. 19:30   0:2
Fr - 11.08. 19:30   5:0
Fr - 11.08. 19:30   0:0
So - 13.08. 12:45   2:1
So - 13.08. 15:00   7:0
So - 13.08. 15:00   5:1
So - 13.08. 15:00   1:3
So - 13.08. 15:00   1:0
4. Spieltag
Fr - 18.08. 19:30   1:2
Fr - 18.08. 19:30   2:2
Fr - 18.08. 20:15   3:1
Sa - 19.08. 15:00   5:1
Sa - 19.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 20.08. 10:45   2:2
So - 20.08. 15:00   2:1
Di - 05.09. 19:30   1:5
5. Spieltag
Fr - 25.08. 19:30   1:3
Fr - 25.08. 19:30   1:1
Fr - 25.08. 19:30   6:1
Fr - 25.08. 19:30   1:1
So - 27.08. 12:45   1:3
So - 27.08. 15:00   4:4
So - 27.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 27.08. 15:00   1:2
6. Spieltag
Fr - 01.09. 19:30   1:1
Fr - 01.09. 19:30   1:0
Sa - 02.09. 15:00   1:2
Sa - 02.09. 15:30   2:1
So - 03.09. 10:45   0:0
So - 03.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 03.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 03.09. 15:30   0:5
7. Spieltag
Fr - 08.09. 19:30   2:1
Fr - 08.09. 19:30   1:3
Fr - 08.09. 19:30   0:2 2
Fr - 08.09. 20:00   1:2 2
So - 10.09. 10:45   4:2
So - 10.09. 15:00   5:0
So - 10.09. 15:00   3:2
So - 10.09. 15:00   4:3
8. Spieltag
Fr - 15.09. 19:30   1:1
Fr - 15.09. 19:30   2:5
Sa - 16.09. 15:00   5:0
Sa - 16.09. 15:00   1:4
Sa - 16.09. 15:30   3:1
So - 17.09. 12:45   4:3
So - 17.09. 15:00   2:5
So - 17.09. 15:00   2:1
9. Spieltag
Fr - 22.09. 19:30   1:1 2
Fr - 22.09. 19:30   6:1
Fr - 22.09. 19:30   2:2
Fr - 22.09. 20:00   4:1
Sa - 23.09. 15:00   7:1
So - 24.09. 10:45   4:0
So - 24.09. 15:00   4:1
So - 24.09. 15:00   3:2
10. Spieltag
Fr - 29.09. 19:30   0:5
Fr - 29.09. 19:30   1:1
Fr - 29.09. 20:15   5:0
Sa - 30.09. 15:00   3:1
Sa - 30.09. 15:00   4:1
So - 01.10. 12:45   1:2
So - 01.10. 15:00   0:4
So - 01.10. 15:00   0:2
11. Spieltag
Fr - 06.10. 19:30   1:3
Fr - 06.10. 19:30   2:1
Fr - 06.10. 19:30   4:0
Fr - 06.10. 20:00   0:3
Sa - 07.10. 15:00   0:1
So - 08.10. 10:45   2:1
So - 08.10. 15:00   3:0
Di - 20.02. 19:30   -:-
12. Spieltag
Fr - 13.10. 19:30   1:2
Sa - 14.10. 15:00   3:1
Sa - 14.10. 15:30   0:1
So - 15.10. 12:45   2:2
So - 15.10. 15:00   5:1
So - 15.10. 15:00   1:4
So - 15.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 15.10. 15:00   2:1
13. Spieltag
Fr - 20.10. 19:30   2:4
Fr - 20.10. 19:30   1:1
Fr - 20.10. 19:30   3:1
Fr - 20.10. 19:30   0:0
Sa - 21.10. 15:00   2:3
So - 22.10. 10:45   3:0
So - 22.10. 15:00   0:1
So - 22.10. 15:30   2:2 1
14. Spieltag
Fr - 27.10. 19:30   2:4
Fr - 27.10. 19:30   2:3
So - 29.10. 12:45   2:3
So - 29.10. 14:00   1:3
So - 29.10. 14:00   2:1
So - 29.10. 14:00   0:1
So - 29.10. 14:00   0:3
So - 29.10. 15:00   5:1
15. Spieltag
Fr - 03.11. 19:30   1:0
Fr - 03.11. 19:30   4:2
Fr - 03.11. 20:15   3:2
Sa - 04.11. 13:30   5:1
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   2:0
Sa - 04.11. 15:00   3:2
So - 05.11. 09:45   1:2
Fr - 16.02. 19:30   -:-
16. Spieltag
Fr - 10.11. 19:30   2:1
Fr - 10.11. 19:30   0:0
Fr - 10.11. 19:30   3:4
Sa - 11.11. 14:00   2:2
Sa - 11.11. 15:30   1:1
So - 12.11. 10:45   2:1
So - 25.02. 14:00   -:-
Di - 17.04. 19:30   3:0
17. Spieltag
Fr - 17.11. 19:30   1:1
Fr - 17.11. 19:30   2:1
So - 19.11. 12:45   2:1
So - 19.11. 14:00   2:2
So - 19.11. 14:00   5:0
So - 19.11. 14:00   1:2
Fr - 30.03. 10:45   2:0
Di - 01.05. 15:00   0:2
18. Spieltag
Fr - 24.11. 19:30   0:1
Fr - 24.11. 19:30   0:4
Sa - 25.11. 14:00   0:0
Sa - 25.11. 15:30   5:0
So - 26.11. 10:45   2:1
Fr - 02.02. 19:30   -:-
Mo - 02.04. 14:00   2:7
Di - 08.05. 19:30   6:1
19. Spieltag
Fr - 01.12. 19:30   2:1
Fr - 01.12. 19:30   1:3
Fr - 01.12. 20:00   3:3
So - 03.12. 14:00   6:0
So - 03.12. 14:00   8:0
So - 03.12. 15:00   0:0
So - 25.02. 14:00   0:3
Di - 10.04. 20:00   1:1
20. Spieltag
Fr - 02.03. 19:30   -:-
Di - 24.04. 18:30   1:3
Di - 24.04. 18:30   2:4
Di - 24.04. 18:30   1:2
Di - 24.04. 18:30   4:2
Di - 24.04. 19:30   3:0 Umw.
Di - 24.04. 19:30   2:0
Di - 24.04. 20:15   0:1
21. Spieltag
Fr - 09.03. 19:30   1:0
Fr - 09.03. 19:30   -:-
Fr - 09.03. 19:30   0:0
So - 11.03. 12:45   0:1
So - 11.03. 15:00   3:2
So - 11.03. 15:00   5:0
So - 11.03. 15:00   3:4
Mi - 02.05. 19:00   1:1
22. Spieltag
Fr - 16.03. 19:30   3:1
Fr - 16.03. 19:30   -:-
Fr - 16.03. 20:15   7:0
Sa - 17.03. 15:00   2:1
Sa - 17.03. 15:00   4:1
So - 18.03. 15:00   2:1
Di - 17.04. 18:30   0:3
Di - 01.05. 12:45   1:0
23. Spieltag
Fr - 23.03. 19:15   1:3
Fr - 23.03. 19:30   4:2
Fr - 23.03. 19:30   4:2
Fr - 23.03. 19:30   1:1
So - 25.03. 10:45   -:-
So - 25.03. 15:00   1:2
So - 25.03. 16:00   6:0
Do - 10.05. 09:15   0:3
24. Spieltag
Fr - 06.04. 19:30   -:-
Fr - 06.04. 19:30   4:0
Sa - 07.04. 14:30   3:0
Sa - 07.04. 15:00   3:3
So - 08.04. 12:45   2:0
So - 08.04. 15:00   1:4
So - 08.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 08.04. 15:00   3:3
25. Spieltag
Fr - 13.04. 19:15   3:4
Fr - 13.04. 19:30   2:0
Fr - 13.04. 19:30   2:1
Fr - 13.04. 19:30   2:2
Sa - 14.04. 15:00   4:3
So - 15.04. 10:45   4:2
So - 15.04. 15:00   0:1
So - 15.04. 15:00   -:-
26. Spieltag
Fr - 20.04. 19:30   4:1
Sa - 21.04. 15:00   3:0
Sa - 21.04. 15:30   -:-
So - 22.04. 12:30   2:1
So - 22.04. 12:45   4:2
So - 22.04. 15:00   1:2
So - 22.04. 15:00   1:2
So - 22.04. 15:00   1:0
27. Spieltag
Fr - 27.04. 19:30   -:-
Fr - 27.04. 19:30   0:2
Fr - 27.04. 19:30   4:2
Fr - 27.04. 19:30   4:2
Sa - 28.04. 15:00   5:0
Sa - 28.04. 17:30   1:0
So - 29.04. 10:45   5:1
So - 29.04. 15:00   1:1
28. Spieltag
Fr - 04.05. 19:30   2:2
Fr - 04.05. 19:30   -:-
Fr - 04.05. 20:00   0:3
Sa - 05.05. 15:00   1:4 2
So - 06.05. 11:00   4:0
So - 06.05. 15:00   1:2
So - 06.05. 15:00   0:3
So - 06.05. 15:00   4:1
29. Spieltag
Fr - 11.05. 19:30   1:2
Fr - 11.05. 19:30   5:1
Fr - 11.05. 19:30   -:-
Fr - 11.05. 20:15   3:0
Sa - 12.05. 15:00   4:4
Sa - 12.05. 15:00   2:1
So - 13.05. 15:00   1:4
So - 13.05. 15:00   1:0
30. Spieltag
Fr - 25.05. 19:30   2:0
Fr - 25.05. 20:00   5:2
Sa - 26.05. 12:00   5:2
So - 27.05. 15:00   0:0
So - 27.05. 15:00   0:3
So - 27.05. 15:00   -:-
So - 27.05. 15:00   1:1
So - 27.05. 15:00   2:7
Partner: