Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 27.07. 19:30   0:3 3
Sa - 28.07. 13:00   4:0 2
Sa - 28.07. 14:00   1:2
So - 29.07. 10:45   6:0
So - 29.07. 11:30   1:2
So - 29.07. 14:00   3:1
So - 29.07. 14:00   3:4
So - 29.07. 14:00   3:2 1
So - 29.07. 15:00   0:2
2. Spieltag
Fr - 03.08. 19:00   2:0
Fr - 03.08. 19:30   1:1
Fr - 03.08. 19:30   1:2
Fr - 03.08. 19:30   2:4 1
Sa - 04.08. 15:00   1:1
Sa - 04.08. 16:00   3:3
So - 05.08. 11:15   1:2
So - 05.08. 14:00   0:1
So - 05.08. 15:00   0:4
3. Spieltag
Fr - 10.08. 19:30   2:0
Fr - 10.08. 20:00   4:4
Sa - 11.08. 13:00   1:2 2
Sa - 11.08. 14:00   2:2
So - 12.08. 10:45   4:1
So - 12.08. 10:45   3:0
So - 12.08. 11:30   2:3
So - 12.08. 14:00   3:2
So - 12.08. 14:00   3:0
4. Spieltag
Fr - 17.08. 18:45   1:1
Fr - 17.08. 19:00   2:3
Fr - 17.08. 19:15   1:1
Fr - 17.08. 19:30   2:1 2
Fr - 17.08. 19:30   2:1
Fr - 17.08. 20:00   0:3
So - 19.08. 14:00   0:2
So - 19.08. 14:00   1:4
Mi - 29.08. 19:30   2:1 2
5. Spieltag
Fr - 24.08. 19:00   2:3
Sa - 25.08. 13:00   2:0 2
Sa - 25.08. 14:00   3:2
So - 26.08. 10:45   0:4
So - 26.08. 10:45   1:1
So - 26.08. 11:30   1:1
So - 26.08. 14:00   0:2
So - 26.08. 14:00   5:1
So - 26.08. 14:00   1:2
6. Spieltag
Fr - 31.08. 19:00   2:1
Fr - 31.08. 19:30   1:3
Fr - 31.08. 19:30   1:0
Fr - 31.08. 20:00   4:3
Fr - 31.08. 20:00   1:2
Sa - 01.09. 15:00   0:0
So - 02.09. 11:15   1:3
So - 02.09. 14:00   2:2
So - 02.09. 15:00   0:6
7. Spieltag
Fr - 07.09. 19:30   1:0
Fr - 07.09. 20:00   5:1
Sa - 08.09. 13:00   4:0 2
Sa - 08.09. 14:00   1:1
Sa - 08.09. 15:30   4:3
So - 09.09. 10:45   1:3
So - 09.09. 10:45   4:0 1
So - 09.09. 14:00   2:0
So - 09.09. 14:00   1:1
8. Spieltag
Fr - 14.09. 19:00   1:3 2
Fr - 14.09. 19:30   2:1 1
Fr - 14.09. 19:30   2:2
Sa - 15.09. 14:00   2:2
Sa - 15.09. 15:00   0:5
So - 16.09. 11:15   3:1
So - 16.09. 14:00   1:0
So - 16.09. 14:00   2:2
So - 16.09. 15:00   1:6
9. Spieltag
Fr - 21.09. 19:30   1:2
Fr - 21.09. 20:00   2:1
Sa - 22.09. 13:00   7:1 2
Sa - 22.09. 14:00   0:2
So - 23.09. 10:45   5:4
So - 23.09. 14:00   2:1
So - 23.09. 14:00   2:0
So - 23.09. 15:00   1:4
Mi - 28.11. 19:30   2:1 2
10. Spieltag
Fr - 28.09. 19:00   5:0
Fr - 28.09. 19:30   2:2
Fr - 28.09. 19:30   0:2
Fr - 28.09. 20:00   0:2
Sa - 29.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 30.09. 11:15   3:3
So - 30.09. 14:00   6:0
So - 30.09. 14:00   1:3
So - 30.09. 15:00   4:0 2
11. Spieltag
Fr - 05.10. 19:30   3:3
Fr - 05.10. 19:30   3:3
Fr - 05.10. 20:00   2:4
Sa - 06.10. 13:00   0:1 2
Sa - 06.10. 14:00   0:2
So - 07.10. 10:45   1:2
So - 07.10. 14:00   5:0
So - 07.10. 14:00   4:1
So - 07.10. 15:00   2:6
12. Spieltag
Fr - 12.10. 19:00   2:4
Sa - 13.10. 15:00   7:0
So - 14.10. 10:45   4:1
So - 14.10. 11:15   0:3
So - 14.10. 11:30   3:0
So - 14.10. 14:00   4:1
So - 14.10. 14:00   2:4
So - 14.10. 14:00   1:2
So - 14.10. 15:00   1:1 1
13. Spieltag
Fr - 19.10. 19:00   1:1 1
Fr - 19.10. 19:30   2:0
Fr - 19.10. 19:30   3:0
Fr - 19.10. 20:00   1:4
Sa - 20.10. 13:00   0:0 2
So - 21.10. 10:45   4:3
So - 21.10. 14:00   2:3
So - 21.10. 14:00   2:1
So - 21.10. 15:00   1:3
14. Spieltag
Sa - 27.10. 14:00   2:0
Sa - 27.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 28.10. 10:45   1:0 1
So - 28.10. 11:15   0:1 2
So - 28.10. 11:30   2:3
So - 28.10. 14:00   0:4
So - 28.10. 14:00   2:1
So - 28.10. 14:00   1:0
So - 28.10. 15:00   6:0
15. Spieltag
Fr - 02.11. 19:00   2:1
Fr - 02.11. 19:30   2:2
Fr - 02.11. 19:30   3:1
Fr - 02.11. 20:00   2:1
Sa - 03.11. 13:00   8:0 2
So - 04.11. 14:00   3:0
So - 04.11. 14:00   0:3
So - 04.11. 14:00   1:0
So - 04.11. 14:00   1:1
16. Spieltag
Do - 08.11. 19:30   1:0
Sa - 10.11. 13:00   1:0 2
Sa - 10.11. 14:00   1:2
So - 11.11. 11:15   0:1
So - 11.11. 11:30   2:2
So - 11.11. 14:00   3:1
So - 11.11. 14:00   3:2
So - 11.11. 14:30   0:2 1
So - 11.11. 15:00   4:1
17. Spieltag
Fr - 16.11. 19:00   1:4
Fr - 16.11. 19:30   3:0
Fr - 16.11. 19:30   7:2 1
Fr - 16.11. 20:00   0:1
Sa - 17.11. 14:00   2:0
So - 18.11. 14:00   2:2
So - 18.11. 14:00   1:4
So - 18.11. 14:00   1:0
So - 18.11. 14:00   0:2
18. Spieltag
Fr - 23.11. 19:00   3:1
Fr - 23.11. 19:30   4:2
Fr - 23.11. 19:30   2:0 2
Fr - 23.11. 20:00   0:0
So - 25.11. 11:15   1:3
So - 25.11. 14:00   1:0
So - 25.11. 14:00   0:3
So - 25.11. 14:00   2:5
So - 25.11. 15:00   3:1
19. Spieltag
Sa - 01.12. 13:00   0:1 2
Sa - 01.12. 14:00   2:4
Sa - 01.12. 14:00   4:0
So - 02.12. 10:45   1:1
So - 02.12. 10:45   5:2
So - 02.12. 11:30   6:1
So - 02.12. 14:00   5:1
So - 02.12. 14:00   3:0
So - 02.12. 15:00   4:1
20. Spieltag
Di - 30.10. 19:30   3:1
Di - 30.10. 19:30   1:2
Mi - 31.10. 11:15   2:2
Mi - 31.10. 14:00   0:3
Mi - 31.10. 14:00   4:2
Mi - 31.10. 14:00   1:0
Mi - 31.10. 14:00   5:1
Mi - 31.10. 14:00   4:0 2
Mi - 31.10. 15:00   0:2
21. Spieltag
Fr - 08.02. 19:30   3:0 1
Sa - 09.02. 14:00   2:3
So - 10.02. 10:45   2:3 2
So - 10.02. 11:30   2:2
So - 10.02. 13:00   1:4 2
So - 10.02. 14:00   3:1
So - 10.02. 14:30   1:2 1
So - 10.02. 15:00   2:1
Di - 16.04. 18:30   2:2
22. Spieltag
Fr - 15.02. 19:00   5:2
Fr - 15.02. 19:30   14:0
Fr - 15.02. 19:30   1:2
Sa - 16.02. 15:00   0:2
Sa - 16.02. 16:00   1:2
So - 17.02. 11:15   2:0
So - 17.02. 14:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 17.02. 15:00   2:1
Di - 07.05. 19:00   2:2
23. Spieltag
Fr - 22.02. 19:30   3:0
Sa - 23.02. 14:00   2:1
So - 24.02. 10:45   4:4
So - 24.02. 13:00   0:1 2
So - 24.02. 14:00   5:0
So - 24.02. 14:00   3:0
So - 24.02. 14:00   0:1
So - 24.02. 14:30   3:0
So - 24.02. 15:00   8:0
24. Spieltag
Fr - 01.03. 19:00   0:3
Fr - 01.03. 19:30   1:3
So - 03.03. 11:15   1:1
So - 03.03. 14:00   0:2
So - 03.03. 14:00   2:1
So - 03.03. 14:00   4:3
So - 03.03. 14:00   1:1
So - 03.03. 15:00   1:2
So - 31.03. 15:00   0:8
25. Spieltag
Fr - 08.03. 19:30   5:2
Fr - 08.03. 19:30   1:3
Fr - 08.03. 20:00   1:3
Sa - 09.03. 13:00   3:0
Sa - 09.03. 13:00   8:0 2
Sa - 09.03. 15:00   0:4
So - 10.03. 10:45   2:4
So - 10.03. 14:30   1:1
So - 10.03. 15:00   0:2
26. Spieltag
Fr - 15.03. 19:30   10:0
Sa - 16.03. 15:00   4:1
So - 17.03. 11:15   2:0
So - 17.03. 11:30   0:6
So - 17.03. 14:00   1:1 1
So - 17.03. 15:00   2:0
So - 17.03. 15:00   1:1
So - 31.03. 14:00   2:2
So - 31.03. 15:00   2:3
27. Spieltag
Fr - 22.03. 19:30   3:1
Fr - 22.03. 20:00   4:3
Sa - 23.03. 13:00   3:0 2
Sa - 23.03. 14:00   2:1
So - 24.03. 10:45   2:0
So - 24.03. 14:00   0:0
So - 24.03. 14:00   2:1
So - 24.03. 14:30   4:0
So - 24.03. 15:00   1:3
28. Spieltag
Fr - 05.04. 19:00   4:0
Fr - 05.04. 19:00   4:1
So - 07.04. 11:15   0:2
So - 07.04. 11:30   2:5
So - 07.04. 14:00   14:0
So - 07.04. 14:00   0:3
So - 07.04. 14:30   3:1
So - 07.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 07.04. 15:00   2:4
29. Spieltag
Fr - 12.04. 19:30   4:2
Fr - 12.04. 19:30   3:1
Fr - 12.04. 20:00   3:2
Sa - 13.04. 13:00   1:0 2
Sa - 13.04. 14:00   1:2
So - 14.04. 10:45   2:4
So - 14.04. 14:00   5:0
So - 14.04. 14:00   2:0 2
So - 14.04. 15:00   1:3
30. Spieltag
Fr - 26.04. 19:00   3:1
Fr - 26.04. 19:30   4:0
Sa - 27.04. 14:00   0:3
So - 28.04. 11:15   7:2
So - 28.04. 11:30   0:5
So - 28.04. 14:00   0:2
So - 28.04. 14:30   7:0
So - 28.04. 15:00   0:3
So - 28.04. 15:00   0:4
31. Spieltag
Fr - 03.05. 19:00   1:3
Fr - 03.05. 19:30   7:0 2
Fr - 03.05. 19:30   0:3
Fr - 03.05. 20:00   1:2
Sa - 04.05. 13:00   1:0 2
So - 05.05. 10:45   4:1
So - 05.05. 14:00   0:1
So - 05.05. 14:00   1:0
So - 05.05. 15:00   1:11
32. Spieltag
Sa - 11.05. 14:00   0:7
Sa - 11.05. 15:00   3:4
So - 12.05. 10:45   0:3
So - 12.05. 11:15   5:2
So - 12.05. 11:30   1:2
So - 12.05. 14:00   9:0
So - 12.05. 14:30   2:1
So - 12.05. 15:00   8:2
So - 12.05. 15:00   2:0
33. Spieltag
Fr - 17.05. 19:00   0:1
Fr - 17.05. 19:00   5:1
Fr - 17.05. 19:00   6:0
Fr - 17.05. 19:00   0:2 2
Fr - 17.05. 19:00   3:4
Fr - 17.05. 19:00   0:10
Fr - 17.05. 19:00   5:1
Fr - 17.05. 19:00   2:0
Fr - 17.05. 19:00   1:1
34. Spieltag
So - 21.04. 14:00   0:4
Mo - 22.04. 11:15   2:2
Mo - 22.04. 11:30   10:0
Mo - 22.04. 14:00   3:2
Mo - 22.04. 14:30   0:2
Mo - 22.04. 15:00   1:3
Mo - 22.04. 15:00   4:0
Mo - 22.04. 16:30   2:3
Di - 30.04. 19:00   1:3 2
Partner: