Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 29.07. 19:30   6:0
Fr - 29.07. 19:30   1:3
So - 31.07. 11:00   4:2
So - 31.07. 13:00   1:1
So - 31.07. 18:00   2:10
2. Spieltag
So - 07.08. 12:30   1:1
So - 07.08. 13:00   3:10
So - 07.08. 13:00   4:3
So - 07.08. 13:00   0:5
So - 07.08. 14:00   5:2
3. Spieltag
Fr - 12.08. 19:30   5:1
Fr - 12.08. 19:30   0:5
So - 14.08. 11:00   3:1
So - 14.08. 15:30   2:0
So - 14.08. 16:00   2:3
4. Spieltag
So - 21.08. 12:30   2:2
So - 21.08. 12:30   2:1
So - 21.08. 13:00   1:1
So - 21.08. 13:00   2:10
So - 21.08. 14:00   7:2
5. Spieltag
Fr - 26.08. 18:45   0:1
Fr - 26.08. 19:30   7:0
So - 28.08. 14:00   2:4
So - 28.08. 15:30   2:3
Di - 06.09. 19:00   0:16
6. Spieltag
So - 04.09. 11:00   7:1
So - 04.09. 13:00   3:1
So - 04.09. 13:00   3:2
So - 04.09. 13:00   1:3
So - 04.09. 13:00   4:3
7. Spieltag
Fr - 09.09. 19:30   2:0
So - 11.09. 13:00   5:3
So - 11.09. 14:00   4:0
So - 11.09. 15:30   1:7
So - 11.09. 16:00   2:2
8. Spieltag
So - 18.09. 12:30   1:2
So - 18.09. 12:30   6:2
So - 18.09. 13:00   4:0
So - 18.09. 13:00   1:0
So - 18.09. 13:00   2:2
9. Spieltag
Fr - 23.09. 19:30   0:7
So - 25.09. 13:00   3:1
So - 25.09. 13:00   0:3
So - 25.09. 14:00   1:3
So - 25.09. 15:30   3:9
10. Spieltag
Fr - 30.09. 19:30   1:3
So - 02.10. 11:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 02.10. 12:30   4:0
So - 02.10. 12:30   6:3
So - 02.10. 13:00   5:1
So - 02.10. 13:00   3:3
11. Spieltag
So - 09.10. 12:30   0:2
So - 09.10. 13:00   1:2
So - 09.10. 13:00   1:5
So - 09.10. 14:00   2:1
So - 09.10. 15:30   1:4
12. Spieltag
So - 16.10. 11:00   15:2
So - 16.10. 12:30   3:1
So - 16.10. 13:00   6:1
So - 16.10. 13:00   4:0
So - 16.10. 13:00   8:1
13. Spieltag
So - 23.10. 12:30   1:2
So - 23.10. 13:00   4:3
So - 23.10. 13:00   0:2
So - 23.10. 13:00   0:8
So - 23.10. 14:00   8:1
So - 23.10. 16:00   0:5
14. Spieltag
Fr - 28.10. 19:30   6:0
Fr - 28.10. 19:30   4:1
So - 30.10. 11:00   5:1
So - 30.10. 12:00   12:1
So - 30.10. 12:30   4:3
So - 30.10. 16:00   1:7
15. Spieltag
So - 06.11. 12:00   4:2
So - 06.11. 13:00   3:1
So - 06.11. 13:00   2:4
So - 06.11. 13:30   3:1
16. Spieltag
So - 13.11. 11:30   0:4
So - 13.11. 13:00   0:0
So - 26.02. 14:00   3:0
Mi - 03.05. 19:00   3:0
Di - 09.05. 19:00   1:8
17. Spieltag
Fr - 18.11. 19:30   6:0
So - 20.11. 11:00   3:1
So - 20.11. 12:00   2:1
So - 20.11. 13:30   2:3
Fr - 09.12. 19:30   3:1
18. Spieltag
So - 27.11. 12:00   2:4
So - 27.11. 13:00   0:3
So - 27.11. 13:00   7:1
So - 27.11. 14:00   6:1
Sa - 15.04. 15:00   2:2
19. Spieltag
Fr - 02.12. 19:30   2:1
Fr - 02.12. 19:30   0:5
So - 04.12. 11:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 04.12. 13:30   0:2
So - 04.12. 16:00   2:2
20. Spieltag
So - 05.03. 11:00   21:0
So - 05.03. 13:00   2:0
Di - 02.05. 19:00   0:7
Mi - 03.05. 19:00   1:1
21. Spieltag
Fr - 10.03. 19:30   1:0
Fr - 10.03. 19:30   0:7
So - 12.03. 16:00   4:2
22. Spieltag
Fr - 17.03. 19:30   2:0
Mo - 17.04. 12:30   1:1
23. Spieltag
Fr - 24.03. 19:30   2:1
So - 26.03. 14:00   7:0
24. Spieltag
So - 02.04. 11:00   10:3
So - 02.04. 13:00   9:0
So - 02.04. 13:00   0:3
25. Spieltag
Fr - 07.04. 19:30   8:0
So - 09.04. 13:00   0:6
So - 09.04. 14:00   6:1
26. Spieltag
So - 23.04. 12:30   3:0 Umw.
So - 23.04. 13:00   0:2
27. Spieltag
Fr - 28.04. 19:00   2:3
So - 30.04. 13:00   2:0
So - 30.04. 14:00   2:9
28. Spieltag
Fr - 05.05. 19:30   5:0
Fr - 05.05. 19:30   0:10
So - 07.05. 11:00   26:0
So - 07.05. 13:00   2:2
29. Spieltag
So - 14.05. 13:00   6:0
So - 14.05. 13:00   2:1
So - 21.05. 15:00   0:3 Umw.
30. Spieltag
So - 21.05. 11:00   3:4
So - 21.05. 11:00   2:4
Partner: